MLS

Drużyny

ID Nazwa Drużyny Zawodnicy
1
13 Fishing
Aleksandra Frankowska

Łukasz Chmielewski
2
AngryFish
Grzegorz

Erwin
3
Awaria
Patryk Lewandowski

Janusz Sęk
4
Baracuda Team
Artur Jabłoński

Grzegorz Zalewski
5
Big Bait Team
Piotr Rudniak

Zbigniew Piekut
6
BIG MAMI HUNTERS
Rafał Dylewicz

Paweł Juchniewicz
7
BLACK DRAGON
Jacek Archacki

Piotr Dulski
8
Brothers Team
Krzysztof Sowiński

Radosław Marszałek
9
Cwane Bestie
Rafał Łukaszewski

Łukasz Krajewski
10
Czarny Koń Team
Marcin Kucharczyk

Dariusz Niekraszewicz
11
Diamentowe Chłopaki
Michał Sikora

Krystian Bloch
12
DRAPIEŻNIK
Mariusz Waszkiewicz

Krystian Karwowski
13
Dziki Team Okoń Olsztyn
Radosław Sokołowski

Robert Rudzicz
14
ESCOTE TEAM
Bodziacki Jarosław

Fedorczyk Bogusław
15
Fishing adventure
Patryk strzelecki

Dariusz pruszko
16
FishOn Olsztyn
Bogdan Kozak

Remigiusz Okliński
17
FishOn!
Tomczuk Andrzej

Socha Paweł
18
FishOn! 2 Biskupiec
Mateusz Sowa

Paweł Sołtysiak
19
Flip i Flap
Mariusz Zapaśnik

Jarosław Kilik
20
Frost
Sławomir Frost

Mateusz Frost
21
Galileo Fishing Team
Krzysztof Wilczyński

Łukasz Wawryniuk
22
Germina
Piotr Malicki

Przemek Kata
23
Germina Fishing Team
Piotr Malicki

Norbert Łopuchin
24
GLAYHA TEAM POLAND
Szymon

Mieczysław
25
Gołgoł
Marek Gołaszewski

Tomasz Gołaszewski
26
GROM TEAM
Jacek Gromadzki

Gabriel Gromadzki
27
JASTA
Łukasz Ruciński

Dominik Ruciński
28
JMC Adventure Kosiory
MICHAŁ STRYJEK

ANDRZEJ PAŹDZIORA
29
JMC Adventure Mazury Fishing Team
Marek Lessman

Michał Rymacki
30
KFP Watersports
Arkadiusz Kręźlewicz

Marta Kręźlewicz
31
Leszczyki
Marcin

Przemek
32
Lucky John Polska
Kowalski Łukasz

Grzegorz Fydryszewski
33
Maciek
maciek

adrian
34
MANYFIK
Paweł Smoliński

Krzysztof Michalski
35
MANYFIK TEAM
Paweł Smoliński

Krzysztof Michalski
36
MANYFIK TEAM ŻUŁAWY
TOMASZ SKUBISZ

ROBERT SZARKOWSKI
37
Mikado Fishing Team
Rafał Światłoń

Michał Załucki
38
Mikado Sicario
Kamil Grzelak

Jakub Fiećko
39
MIKADO SKY DREAM
Arkadiusz Chudy

Mariusz Walczyk
40
Monster Team
DAMIAN ŻMIJEWSKI

WŁODZIMIERZ STRYJEK
41
Młodzi Wilcy
Bartosz Nowicki

Krzysztof Blicharski
42
Okoń Olsztyn - Team Jack & Jameson Twich
Adrian Surynt

Łukasz Sokołowski
43
Okoń Olsztyn Team Dachland
Marek Markiewicz

Piotr Biernatowski
44
Paluszki
Hubert Paluch

Marek Paluch
45
PANDA Squad
Jacek Płanda

Michał Orłowski
46
Parabolizujące_Kije
Arkadiusz Kabat

Marcin Kazimierczak
47
PASJONACI MRĄGOWO
MARCIN MAZUR

MATEUSZ JAWORSKI
48
Power Canibal Team
Marcin Banaszek

Dawid Ciuchta
49
QUANTUM PRO TEAM
Piotr Skowroński

Mariusz Ligięza
50
qwe
qwe

qwe
51
Raven - Czarny Koń
Piotr Rybicki

Marcin Kucharczyk
52
ROKO Team
Mateusz Rozwadowski

Michał Kowalczyk
53
RÓZOWE GUMOFILCE
TOMASZ KOSIŃSKI

MACIEJ SUPIŃSKI
54
RYTEK TEAM
Marek Rytka

Mariusz Kazanecki
55
Sandacz Radom
Grzegorz Pająk

Aleksander Pająk
56
SANDOKAN SQUAD
Mikołaj Jankowski

Paweł Jagielski
57
Sea Devils
Ireneusz Wyszomirski

Roman Kalata
58
Sicaira
christian schabinger

daniel przybylski
59
SOKÓŁ TEAM
Mateusz Łochnicki

Paweł Sokołowski
60
STALOWE LUFY
Marcin Jasiczek

Marcin Leśnikowski
61
Starkis fishing
Giedrius Leipus

Jurek Stępień
62
Swallow Sky Fishing Team
Juliusz Swałowski

Bartłomiej Swałowski
63
Swimbait Team Przybylski Garnek
Przybylski Sławek

Garnek Marcin
64
Swojaki chłopaki 1
Zbigniew Szewczak

Marcin Tarara
65
SWOJAKI CHŁOPAKI 2
Roman Romaniuk

Arkadiusz Budrewicz
66
SZCZEPAN FISHING TEAM
Robert Szczepański

Tomasz Kamiński
67
Sztywno i na hak
Bartłomiej Jaszczur

Marcin Leśnikowski
68
SzumiGoł Okoń Olsztyn
Adam Szumilas

Roman Gołaszewski
69
Szydłoś & Rower Team
Andrzej Szydłowski

Łukasz Szymankiewicz
70
Team Bimbrownicy
Błażej Jabaji

Adam Fidura
71
Team Bondarenki
Aneta Figiel-Bondarenko

Paweł Bondarenko
72
Team Falkenberg
Kasia

Robert
73
Team Manix
Dominik Mańka

Paweł Gałek
74
Team Pniewo
Michał Deptula

Adam Kalinowski
75
Team Pułtusk
Łukasz Wójtowicz

Michał Deptuła
76
Team Wódomania
Erwin Jonczyk

Łukasz Mielcarz
77
TOP SPIN
Jan Grajkowski

Andrzej Sitarz
78
Wataha Team
Arkadiusz Tański

Marek Smolik
79
Wędkarskie Szarpnięcie
Rafał

Kamil Janczarek
80
Wędkarstwo Mazury
Damian Doda

Aleksandra Frankowska
81
WM Eldorado Team
Robert Kozłowski

Mateusz Milewicz
82
Wodomania Squad
Jacek Rosa

Łukasz Chmielewski
83
X-FISH.PL
Artur Kalisz

Tomasz Luba
84
ZAKAPIORY
Krzysztof Wałkuski

Radosław Gutowski
85
Zenus-Przemus
Przemek

Zenek
86
ZIEBAIT FISHING TEAM
Łukasz Zięba

Karolina Bonkiewicz
87
Ziółek & Metka
Marcin Ziółkowski

Gabriel Metka
88
ZZ LUBLIN
Mariusz Jurak

Tomasz Grobelski